Kommittéer

  Bryggnämnd
Bryggchef Jan Weman : bryggchef@crss.nu Tel:070-628 03 50
Vice bryggchef Gunnar Styrud                                    Tel: 073-521 00 52
Brygga A
Fogde Berndt Dröschmeister               Tel:073-1405701
Vice Christer Eriksson                                Tel: 070-487 50 64
Brygga B
Fogde Göran Svensson                                  Tel: 070-541 23 16
Vice Per Ohlsson                                          Tel: 070-374 70 81
Brygga C
Fogde Jonas Bäckström                                Tel: 070-884 00 07
Vice Arne Svensson                                      Tel: 070-399 35 60
Brygga D
Fogde Richard Nyrén                                      Tel: 076-116 67 24
Vice Per Tavander                                        Tel: 070-610 79 50
Brygga E
Fogde Per Åberg                                              Tel: 070-516 92 62
Vice Svante Persson                                    Tel: 070-632 93 12
Klubbhusnämnd
Sammankallande Anders Ivarson                                    Tel: 070-605 12 90
Suppleant Ulf Eriksson
Suppleant Håkan Fridén
Suppleant Bernt Malt
Suppleant Peo Sund
Långökommitté
 Sammankallande Per Olsson                                          Tel: 070-374 70 81
  Ledamot Chris Hall
  Ledamot  David Hägg
Eskaderkommitté
 Sammankallande Vakant
 Ledamot Vakant
 Ledamot Vakant
Festkommitté
 Sammankallande Vakant
Båtsamverkan
Sammankallande                                               Viveca Egéus                                                                                              Tel: 073-828 31 46
Valberedning
 Sammankallande C Leif Viskari                                    Tel: 070-996 68 90
 Ledamot A Leif Viskari
 Ledamot B David Hägg                                          Tel: 070-220 02 50
Ledamot C Jonas Bäckström                          Tel: 070-884 00 07
 Ledamot D Hanna Hall                                    Tel: 0550-16503
 Ledamot E Thomas Carlsson                Tel:070-234 96 30
Revisorer
 Sammankallande Rickard Nyrén                                    Tel: 076-116 67 24
  Ledamot  Anders Birgersson
Plakettnämnd
 Sammankallande  Petter Asplund                                   Tel: 070-744 63 44